SCN   S a t e l l i t e . S c h e d u l e



This alternate program schedule is created and maintained by theseason.org and is not affiliated with The Shepherd's Chapel

Live Program is currently  the book of Job with Pastor Arnold Murray.  Links below are the streaming content that matches the schedule below:

This schedule is Eastern Standard Time.  If you need to adjust it, starting times change to:

Central Time 12:00AM  or  Mountain Time 11:00PM or  Pacific Time 10:00PM


Color Codes:

Purple = New Book Starting
Black = Ongoing Books: Chapter by Chapter Studies
Red = Current/Live 2017 Program
Orange = Repeat of Yesterday's Current/Live 2014 Lecture
Blue =  Weekend Subject Study
Teal = Weekend Archaeology Subject Study
Green = Special Study


"For all flesh is as grass, and all the glory of man as the flower of grass. The grass withereth, and the flower thereof falleth away: 
 But the word of the Lord endureth for ever. And this is the word which by the gospel is preached unto you."  1 Pet 1:24-25



M a y . 2 0 1 7

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1
AM EST
1:00 Peter
2:00
Ezra
3:00
Ruth
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 John
11:00
Peter
PM EST
12:00
Ezra
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Ruth
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 John
2
AM EST
1:00 Peter
2:00
Ezra
3:00
Ruth
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 John
11:00
Peter
PM EST
12:00
Ezra
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Ruth
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 John
3
AM EST 
1:00 Peter
2:00
Ezra
3:00
Ruth
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Peter
PM EST
12:00
Ezra
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Ruth
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
 4
AM EST
1:00 Peter
2:00
Ezra
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Peter
PM EST
12:00
Ezra
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
5
AM EST
1:00 Peter
2:00
Ezra
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Peter
PM EST
12:00
Ezra
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts

6
AM EST
1:00 All Things
2:00 Repeat of Mon/Blame Game
3:00 Repeat of Tue/1st Sunday Lecture
4:00 Repeat of Wed/All Things
5:00 Repeat of Thurs/3rd Sunday Lecture
6:00 Repeat of Fri/Selfishness
7:00
Selfishness
8:00 Jeremiah 38
9:00
Jeremiah 39
10:00
Jeremiah 41
11:00
Jeremiah 44
PM EST
12:00 Jeremiah 45
1:00 Prosperity 
2:00 Revelation 5
3:00
Revelation 6
4:00
Revelation 8
5:00
Revelation 9
6:00
Jeremiah 10
7:00 Fall Fellowship 2013
8:00 Ezekiel 23
9:00 Ezekiel 25
10:00 Ezekiel 26
11:00 Ezekiel 28

12:00 Blame Game
7
AM EST
1:00 Spiritual Eyes
2:00 Repeat of Mon/Blame Game
3:00 Repeat of Tue/1st Sunday Lecture
4:00 Repeat of Wed/All Things
5:00 Repeat of Thurs/3rd Sunday Lecture
6:00 Repeat of Fri/Selfishness

7:00 Self-Righteousness
8:00 Jeremiah 47
9:00 Jeremiah 47
10:00 Jeremiah 47
11:00 Jeremiah 47

PM EST
12:00 Jeremiah 47
1:00 Servant of God
2:00 Revelation 11
3:00 Revelation 12
4:00 Revelation 12
5:00 Revelation 13
6:00 Revelation 13

7:00 Revelation 14
8:00
Ezekiel 30
9:00
Ezekiel 33
10:00
Ezekiel 33
11:00
Ezekiel 35
12:00
Ezekiel 29

8
AM EST
1:00
Peter
2:00
Ezra
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Peter
PM EST
12:00
Ezra
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts

9
AM EST
1:00
Peter
2:00
Ezra
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Peter
PM EST
12:00
Ezra
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
10
AM EST
1:00
Epistle of John
2:00
Ezra
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Ezra
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
11
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
12
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts

13
AM EST
1:00 Pay It Forward
2:00 Repeat of Mon/Blame Game
3:00 Repeat of Tue/1st Sunday Lecture
4:00 Repeat of Wed/All Things
5:00 Repeat of Thurs/3rd Sunday Lecture
6:00 Repeat of Fri/Selfishness

7:00 Take it With You
8:00 Jeremiah 51 
9:00 Jeremiah 51
10:00 Jeremiah 52
11:00
Lamentations 1
PM EST
12:00 Jeremiah 1
1:00 Passover 2014 
2:00 Revelation 15
3:00 
Revelation 16
4:00
Revelation 17
5:00 Revelation 18
6:00 Revelation 19

7:00 Next Steps
8:00 Ezekiel 36
9:00 Ezekiel 37
10:00 Ezekiel 38
11:00 Ezekiel 39

12:00
Strife
14
AM EST
1:00 In Our Own Eyes
2:00 Repeat of Mon/Blame Game
3:00 Repeat of Tue/1st Sunday Lecture
4:00 Repeat of Wed/All Things
5:00 Repeat of Thurs/3rd Sunday Lecture
6:00 Repeat of Fri/Selfishness
7:00 Backsliders
8:00 Lamentations 2
9:00 Lamentations 3
10:00 Lamentations- END
11:00
Hosea 1
PM EST
12:00 Hosea 2
1:00 Glorify God
2:00 Revelation 11
3:00 Revelation 12
4:00 Revelation 13
5:00
Genesis 1
6:00 Genesis 2

7:00 Ezekiel 44
8:00 Ezekiel 47 - END
9:00
I Chronicles 1
10:00
I Chronicles 9
11:00
I Chronicles 11 
12:00 Ezekiel 40

15
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts


16
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
17
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
18
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
19
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
20
AM EST
1:00 Fall Fellowship 2014
2:00 Repeat of Mon/Blame Game
3:00 Repeat of Tue/1st Sunday Lecture
4:00 Repeat of Wed/All Things
5:00 Repeat of Thurs/3rd Sunday Lecture
6:00 Repeat of Fri/Selfishness
7:00
Succoth
8:00 Hosea 4
9:00
Hosea 6
10:00
Hosea 8
11:00
Hosea 9
PM EST
12:00 Hosea 11
1:00 Blessings or Curses 
2:00 Genesis 2
3:00 
Genesis 3
4:00
Genesis  4
5:00 Genesis  5
6:00 Genesis  7

7:00 Evil for Good
8:00 I Chronicles 12
9:00 I Chronicles 12
10:00 I Chronicles 14
11:00 I Chronicles 15

12:00
Miracles
21
AM EST
1:00 Sweet As Honey
2:00 Repeat of Mon/Blame Game
3:00 Repeat of Tue/1st Sunday Lecture
4:00 Repeat of Wed/All Things
5:00 Repeat of Thurs/3rd Sunday Lecture
6:00 Repeat of Fri/Selfishness

7:00
Thanks
8:00 Hosea 12
9:00
Joel 1
10:00 Joel 2
11:00 Joel 2

PM EST
12:00 Joel 3 - END
1:00 One Heart
2:00 Genesis 9
3:00 Genesis 10
4:00 Genesis 13
5:00 Genesis 14
6:00 Genesis 17

7:00 I Chronicles 17
8:00 I Chronicles 18
9:00 I Chronicles 19
10:00 I Chronicles 21
11:00 I Chronicles 21 

12:00 I Chronicles 16



22
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Matthew
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
Blame Game

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Matthew
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
23
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Matthew
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
First Sunday Lecture

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Matthew
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
24
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Matthew
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
All Things

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Matthew
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
25
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Matthew
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
Third Sunday Lecture

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Matthew
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
26
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Matthew
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
Selfishness

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Matthew
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts

27
AM EST
1:00 Throne of God
2:00 Repeat of Mon/Blame Game
3:00 Repeat of Tue/1st Sunday Lecture
4:00 Repeat of Wed/All Things
5:00 Repeat of Thurs/3rd Sunday Lecture
6:00 Repeat of Fri/Selfishness
7:00 Passover 2015
8:00 Amos 1
9:00 Amos 2
10:00 Amos 3
11:00 Amos 5

PM EST
12:00 Amos 6
1:00 Convenience 
2:00 Genesis 18
3:00 Genesis 20
4:00
  Genesis 22
5:00 
Genesis 24
6:00 
Genesis 25
7:00 It Is Written
8:00 I Chronicles 22
9:00 I Chronicles 24
10:00 I Chronicles 24
11:00 I Chronicles 25

12:00 Adversity

28
AM EST
1:00 Self Will
2:00 Repeat of Mon/Blame Game
3:00 Repeat of Tue/1st Sunday Lecture
4:00 Repeat of Wed/All Things
5:00 Repeat of Thurs/3rd Sunday Lecture
6:00 Repeat of Fri/Selfishness

7:00 False Doctrine
8:00 Amos 8
9:00 Amos - END to
Obadiah 1
10:00 Obadiah 1 to
Jonah 1
11:00 Jonah 2 - END

PM EST
12:00 Micah 1
1:00 Prudence
2:00 Genesis 26
3:00 Genesis 27
4:00 Genesis 28
5:00 Genesis 31
6:00 Genesis 32

7:00 I Chronicles 28
8:00 I Chronicles 28
9:00
II Chronicles 1
10:00 II Chronicles 2
11:00 II Chronicles 3

12:00 I Chronicles 26

29
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Matthew
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Matthew
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts


30
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Matthew
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Matthew
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts
31
AM EST
1:00 Epistle of John

2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00
Job
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Matthew
10:00 Acts
11:00
Epistle of John
PM EST
12:00
Numbers
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
I & II Kings
3:00
Job
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Jeremiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Matthew
10:00 SCN Special Study
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Acts





   





 

     

 



H o m e . P l o u g h . S e e d s . V i n e . P o t t e r . S e a s o n s . S o n s h i n e . R a i n . F i e l d