SCN   S a t e l l i t e . S c h e d u l e



This alternate program schedule is created and maintained by theseason.org and is not affiliated with The Shepherd's Chapel

Live Program is currently  the book of Job with Pastor Arnold Murray.  Links below are the streaming content that matches the schedule below:

This schedule is Eastern Standard Time.  If you need to adjust it, starting times change to:

Central Time 12:00AM  or  Mountain Time 11:00PM or  Pacific Time 10:00PM


Color Codes:

Purple = New Book Starting
Black = Ongoing Books: Chapter by Chapter Studies
Red = Current/Live 2017 Program
Orange = Repeat of Yesterday's Current/Live 2014 Lecture
Blue =  Weekend Subject Study
Teal = Weekend Archaeology Subject Study
Green = Special Study


"For all flesh is as grass, and all the glory of man as the flower of grass. The grass withereth, and the flower thereof falleth away: 
 But the word of the Lord endureth for ever. And this is the word which by the gospel is preached unto you."  1 Pet 1:24-25


M a r c h . 2 0 1 7

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 


1
AM EST

1:00
Colossians
2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Kings
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Song of Solomon
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Luke
11:00
Colossians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Song of Solomon
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
2
AM EST

1:00
Colossians
2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Kings
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Luke
11:00
Colossians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke

3
AM EST

1:00
Colossians
2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Kings
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Luke
11:00
Colossians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
4
AM EST
1:00 Types for Teaching
2:00 Repeat of Monday's Live Program
3:00 Repeat of Tuesday's Live Program
4:00 Repeat of Wednesday's Live Program
5:00 Repeat of Thursday's Live Program
6:00 Repeat of Friday's Live Program
7:00
Jacob & Esau
8:00 Daniel 11
9:00 Daniel 12 END
10:00
Song of Solomon 1
11:00 Song of Solomon 3

PM EST
12:00 Song of Solomon 5
1:00 Desolater 
2:00 I Corinthians 15
3:00
I Corinthians 15
4:00
II Corinthians 1
5:00 II Corinthians 3
6:00 II Corinthians 4

7:00 Abaddon
8:00 I Samuel 22
9:00 I Samuel 30
10:00
II Samuel 1
11:00 II Samuel 2 

12:00 Seven Churches
5
AM EST
1:00 Enoch
2:00 Repeat of Monday's Live Program
3:00 Repeat of Tuesday's Live Program
4:00 Repeat of Wednesday's Live Program
5:00 Repeat of Thursday's Live Program
6:00 Repeat of Friday's Live Program

7:00
Noah the Preacher
8:00 Song of Solomon 7 END
9:00
Isaiah 1
10:00 Isaiah 2
11:00 Isaiah 3

PM EST
12:00 Isaiah 4
1:00 Power
2:00 II Corinthians 5
3:00 II Corinthians 6
4:00 II Corinthians 8
5:00 II Corinthians 11
6:00 II Corinthians 11

7:00 II Samuel 4
8:00 II Samuel 5
9:00 II Samuel 7
10:00 II Samuel 8
11:00 II Samuel 10 

12:00 II Samuel 3


6
AM EST
1:00
Colossians
2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Kings
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Luke
11:00
Colossians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Kings
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
7
AM EST
1:00
I & II Thessalonians
2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Luke
11:00
I & II Thessalonians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
8
AM EST
1:00 I & II Thessalonians

2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Luke
11:00
I & II Thessalonians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
9
AM EST
1:00 I & II Thessalonians

2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Luke
11:00
I & II Thessalonians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
10
AM EST
1:00 I & II Thessalonians

2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Luke
11:00
I & II Thessalonians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Ezekiel
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
11
AM EST
1:00 Now
2:00 Repeat of Monday's Live Program
3:00 Repeat of Tuesday's Live Program
4:00 Repeat of Wednesday's Live Program
5:00 Repeat of Thursday's Live Program
6:00 Repeat of Friday's Live Program
7:00
Harvest Time
8:00 Isaiah 5
9:00 Isaiah 7
10:00 Isaiah 8
11:00 Isaiah 9

PM EST
12:00 Isaiah 10
1:00 Empty 
2:00 Galatians 1
3:00 
Galatians 2
4:00
Galatians 3
5:00
Galatians 4
6:00
Galatians 5
7:00 Contrary to the Law
8:00 II Samuel 11
9:00 II Samuel 12
10:00 II Samuel 13
11:00 II Samuel 14 

12:00
Enticed or Persuaded
12
AM EST
1:00 Revenger
2:00 Repeat of Monday's Live Program
3:00 Repeat of Tuesday's Live Program
4:00 Repeat of Wednesday's Live Program
5:00 Repeat of Thursday's Live Program
6:00 Repeat of Friday's Live Program

7:00
Warned of God
8:00 Isaiah 12
9:00 Isaiah 14
10:00 Isaiah 14
11:00 Isaiah 17

PM EST
12:00 Isaiah 19
1:00 Witness & Testimony
2:00 Ephesians 1
3:00 Ephesians 2
4:00 Ephesians 3
5:00 Ephesians 4
6:00 Ephesians 4

7:00 II Samuel 16
8:00 II Samuel 17
9:00 II Samuel 18
10:00 II Samuel 19
11:00 II Samuel 20 

12:00 II Samuel
15


13
AM EST
1:00 I & II Thessalonians

2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
I & II Thessalonians
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
14
AM EST
1:00
Timothy
2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
15
AM EST
1:00 Timothy

2:00
John
3:00
Numbers
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Numbers
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
16
AM EST
1:00 Timothy

2:00
John
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
17
AM EST
1:00 Timothy

2:00
John
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
18
AM EST
1:00 Rejoicing
2:00 Repeat of Monday's Live Program
3:00 Repeat of Tuesday's Live Program
4:00 Repeat of Wednesday's Live Program
5:00 Repeat of Thursday's Live Program
6:00 Repeat of Friday's Live Program
7:00
World
8:00 Isaiah 21
9:00 Isaiah 22
10:00 Isaiah 24
11:00 Isaiah 25

PM EST
12:00 Isaiah 26
1:00 Affliction 
2:00 Ephesians 5
3:00 
Ephesians 6 END
4:00
Philippians 1
5:00
Philippians 2
6:00
Philippians 3
7:00 Last Means?
8:00 II Samuel 22
9:00 II Samuel 23 END
10:00
I Kings 1
11:00 I Kings 2

12:00
Touchstone
19
AM EST
1:00 God's Wrath
2:00 Repeat of Monday's Live Program
3:00 Repeat of Tuesday's Live Program
4:00 Repeat of Wednesday's Live Program
5:00 Repeat of Thursday's Live Program
6:00 Repeat of Friday's Live Program
7:00
Call to Remembrance
8:00 Isaiah 28
9:00 Isaiah 29
10:00 Isaiah 30
11:00 Isaiah 32

PM EST
12:00 Isaiah 33
1:00 Content
2:00 Philippians 3
3:00 Philippians 4 END
4:00
Colossians 1
5:00 Colossians 2
6:00 Colossians 3

7:00 I Kings 2
8:00 I Kings 3
9:00 I Kings 4
10:00 I Kings 5
11:00 I Kings 6 

12:00 I Kings 2



20
AM EST
1:00 Timothy

2:00
John
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
NEIGHBORS

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
21
AM EST
1:00 Timothy

2:00
John
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
FIRST SUNDAY LECTURE

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
22
AM EST
1:00 Timothy
2:00
John
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
THE WORD OF GOD

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
23
AM EST
1:00 Timothy
2:00
John
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
John
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
THIRD SUNDAY LECTURE

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
24
AM EST
1:00 Timothy
2:00
Leviticus
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
Leviticus
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
WAKE UP

6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke

25
AM EST
1:00 Sharing
2:00 Repeat of Monday's Live Program
3:00 Repeat of Tuesday's Live Program
4:00 Repeat of Wednesday's Live Program
5:00 Repeat of Thursday's Live Program
6:00 Repeat of Friday's Live Program
7:00
Falsely Called
8:00 Isaiah 35
9:00 Isaiah 36
10:00 Isaiah 38
11:00 Isaiah 40

PM EST
12:00 Isaiah 41
1:00 Endure 
2:00 Colossians 3 END
3:00
Thessalonians 1
4:00
Thessalonians 2
5:00 Thessalonians 4
6:00 Thessalonians 5

7:00 Intercession of Christ
8:00 Kings 7
9:00 Kings 7
10:00 Kings 8
11:00 Kings 8

12:00
Lookout For
26
AM EST
1:00 Getting Along
2:00 Repeat of Monday's Live Program
3:00 Repeat of Tuesday's Live Program
4:00 Repeat of Wednesday's Live Program
5:00 Repeat of Thursday's Live Program
6:00 Repeat of Friday's Live Program
7:00
Confidence
8:00 Isaiah 42
9:00 Isaiah 43
10:00 Isaiah 44
11:00 Isaiah 45

PM EST
12:00 Isaiah 46
1:00 Think Upward
2:00 II Thessalonians 2
3:00 II Thessalonians 3 END
4:00
I Timothy 1
5:00 I Timothy 2
6:00 I Timothy 3

7:00 I Kings 9
8:00 I Kings 10
9:00 I Kings 11
10:00 I Kings 12
11:00 I Kings 13 

12:00 I Kings
8
27
AM EST
1:00 Timothy
2:00
Leviticus
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Timothy
PM EST
12:00
Leviticus
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke

28
AM EST
1:00
Titus
2:00
Leviticus
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Titus
PM EST
12:00
Leviticus
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
29
AM EST
1:00 Titus

2:00
Leviticus
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Luke
11:00
Titus
PM EST
12:00
Leviticus
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 Luke
30
AM EST
1:00 Titus

2:00
Leviticus
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 John
11:00
Titus
PM EST
12:00
Leviticus
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 John
31
AM EST
1:00 Titus

2:00
Leviticus
3:00
Judges
4:00
I & II Chronicles
5:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
6:00
Psalms
7:00
Isaiah
8:00
Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 John
11:00
Titus
PM EST
12:00
Leviticus
1:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
2:00
Judges
3:00
I & II Chronicles
4:00 
Psalms
5:00 New LIVE Program
6:00
SCN Special Study
7:00
Isaiah
8:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live
Program

9:00 Minor Prophets
10:00 Shepherd's Chapel Documentary
11:00 Repeat of Yesterday's Live Program
12:00 John
 



   





 

     

 



H o m e . P l o u g h . S e e d s . V i n e . P o t t e r . S e a s o n s . S o n s h i n e . R a i n . F i e l d